Datum

Zeit

Aktivität

Ort

22
November
16:30
Training U9
Schulhaus Lätten
22
November
18:00
Training U11
Schulhaus Lätten
22
November
18:00
Training U13
Sporthalle Schwerzenbach
22
November
19:15
Training U16
Turnhalle Schwerzenbach
27
November
17:45
Training U13
Schulhaus Lätten
27
November
19:00
Training U16
Schulhaus Lätten
27
November
19:30
Training Open
Schulhaus Lätten
29
November
16:30
Training U9
Schulhaus Lätten
29
November
18:00
Training U11
Schulhaus Lätten
29
November
18:00
Training U13
Sporthalle Schwerzenbach
29
November
19:15
Training U16
Turnhalle Schwerzenbach
04
Dezember
17:45
Training U13
Schulhaus Lätten
04
Dezember
19:00
Training U16
Schulhaus Lätten
04
Dezember
19:30
Training Open
Schulhaus Lätten
06
Dezember
16:30
Training U9
Schulhaus Lätten
06
Dezember
18:00
Training U11
Schulhaus Lätten
06
Dezember
18:00
Training U13
Sporthalle Schwerzenbach
06
Dezember
19:15
Training U16
Turnhalle Schwerzenbach
07
Dezember
09:00
3. Spieltag U9
Tann
07
Dezember
10:30
3. Spieltag U11
Tann
07
Dezember
13:00
3. Spieltag U13
Tann
07
Dezember
17:00
3. Spieltag U16
Tann
07
Dezember
20:00
3. Spieltag Open
Tann
11
Dezember
17:45
Training U13
Schulhaus Lätten
11
Dezember
19:00
Training U16
Schulhaus Lätten
11
Dezember
19:30
Training Open
Schulhaus Lätten
13
Dezember
16:30
Training U9
Schulhaus Lätten
13
Dezember
18:00
Training U11
Schulhaus Lätten
13
Dezember
18:00
Training U13
Sporthalle Schwerzenbach
13
Dezember
19:15
Training U16
Turnhalle Schwerzenbach
18
Dezember
17:45
Training U13
Schulhaus Lätten
18
Dezember
19:00
Training U16
Schulhaus Lätten
18
Dezember
19:30
Training Open
Schulhaus Lätten
20
Dezember
17:00
Schlussturnier U9 & U11
Schulhaus Lätten
20
Dezember
17:00
Schlussturnier U9 & U11
Schulhaus Lätten
20
Dezember
18:00
Schlussturnier U13 & U16
Turnhalle Schwerzenbach
20
Dezember
18:00
Schlussturnier U13 & U16
Sporthalle Schwerzenbach
25
Januar
09:00
4. Spieltag U9
Kollbrunn
25
Januar
10:30
4. Spieltag U11
Kollbrunn
25
Januar
13:00
4. Spieltag U13
Kollbrunn
25
Januar
17:00
4. Spieltag U16
Kollbrunn
25
Januar
20:00
4. Spieltag Open
Kollbrunn
21
März
09:00
5. Spieltag U9
Bäretswil
21
März
10:30
5. Spieltag U11
Bäretswil
21
März
13:00
5. Spieltag U13
Bäretswil
21
März
17:00
5. Spieltag U16
Bäretswil
21
März
20:00
5. Spieltag Open
Bäretswil
04
April
09:00
Finaltag U13
Tann
04
April
12:00
Finaltag U16
Tann
04
April
18:00
Finaltag Open
Tann
05
April
13:00
Finaltag U9
Tann
05
April
13:00
Finaltag U1
Tann